Staff Sections

Main Content

Encampment Staff Information

CAP Grade Last Name First Name Staff Position
C/SMSgt Albu Axel Aerospce Flight Golf - Flight Sergeant
C/Capt Ayscue Jeb 33d CTS Cadet Commander
C/MSgt Baxter Suhayb Logistics MSA
C/CMSgt Bivens Leah Logistics MSA
C/1st Lt Brown William Staff Training Flight Kilo - Flight Commander
C/2nd Lt Carbone Joseph Aerospce Flight Hotel - Flight Commander
C/CMSgt Cothren Caden Logistics MSA
C/MSgt Davis William Leadership Flight Echo - Flight Sergeant
C/Capt Elrod Tyler Leadership Flight Delta - Flight Commander
C/SMSgt Endre Corbin Cadet Logistics Officer
C/SSgt Ensminger Camdyn Logistics MSA
C/Maj Floyd Korey 3rd CTG - Cadet Deputy Commander - Operations
C/1st Lt Fryrear John Paul 34th CTS Cadet Executive Officer
C/Magt Grady Anastasia Leadership Flight Alpha - Flight Sergeant
C/2nd Lt Grimm Isabelle Leadership Flight Charlie - Flight Commander
C/SMSgt Guy Faith Aerospce Flight Foxtrot - Flight Sergeant
C/2nd Lt Herman Michael Leadership Flight Bravo - Flight Commander
C/MSgt Horton Trey Color Guard India - Flight Sergeant
C/1st LtĀ  Huddleston Aidan Aerospce Flight Foxtrot - Flight Commander
C/CMSgt Jones Sam Leadership Flight Alpha - Flight Commander
C/Maj Kelley Aidan 3rd CTG - Cadet Deputy Commander - Support
C/SMSgt Linville John Leadership Flight Bravo - Flight Sergeant
C/CMSgt Lohman Gabriel Staff Training Flight Juliet- Flight Sergeant
C/SMSgt Martinez Asuncion Cadet Comms NCO
C/Lt Col Matthews Cody 3rd CTG Cadet Executive Officer
C/Capt Matthews Emmanuel Aerospce Flight Golf - Flight Commander
C/Lt Col McDaris Grant 3rd CTG Cadet Commander
C/Lt Col Naegle Madeline 35th CTS Cadet Executive Officer
C/CMSgt Nazarro Phillip 33d CTS Cadet First Sergeant
C/SSgt Peterson Victoria Logistics MSA
C/CMSgt Pope Abigail Cadet PAO
C/1st Lt Randolph Natalia Staff Training Flight Juliet - Flight Commander
C/TSgt Riley Ethan Leadership Flight Delta - Flight Sergeant
C/SMSgt Roberts Nathan Leadership Flight Charlie - Flight Sergeant
C/2nd Lt Ross Isabella Leadership Flight Echo - Flight Commander
C/Lt Col Smith Cameron 35th CTS Cadet Commander
C/2nd Sullivan Heaven Color Guard India - Flight Commander
C/MSgt VanGundy Colten Cadet IT NCO
C/Capt Vermillian Issac 3rd CTG Cadet Ops Officer
C/TSgt Vermillion Anastasia Cadet PAO
C/Capt Wells Ashlyn 34th CTS Cadet Commander
C/SMSgt Wisnewski Montana Aerospce Flight Hotel - Flight Sergeant
C/CMSgt Zhang Tiffany Staff Training Flight Kilo - Flight Sergeant
CAP Grade Last Name First Name Staff Position
Lt Col Angelovich Edward Safety / RSO
Capt Ayscue Roger Commandant of Cadets
Capt Call Robert Operations Officer
Maj Fitzpatrick James Chief Training Officer
Lt Col Gonzales Shelley Advisor to the Commander-Admin
1st Lt Huddelston Robert IT Officer
Maj Kearns Brendan Commander
Maj Lipsey Joel DDR Instructor
Maj Mathews Steven Senior Chaplain
Capt Moody Doug AE Instructor
2nd Lt Nazarro Josiah Communications Officer
Capt Fisk-Moody Patricia Deputy Commander for Support